ACADEMIA CHUSHIN |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Bianca Ramos |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-44 Kg |
|
ACADEMIA DE JUDO DA AMADORA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Almeida |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Daniel Prazeres |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Edgar Fouto |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
AJBR - ACADEMIA DE JUDO DO BARREIRO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Camila Gaspar |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Maria Gaspar |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-44 Kg |
|
Maria Mendes |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
David Castro |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
João Rosa |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Madalena Henriques |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Maria Luísa Ferreira |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Mariana Simões |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Rodrigo Pinão |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
CAAL - CLUBE ATLÉTICO DA ALTA DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
David Fernandes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Diogo Fonseca |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Martim Camará |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Miguel Basto |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
CCD - JUDO CLUBE DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
EGOR GANDZYUK |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
FRANCISCO BERGANO |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
JOAO BERGANO |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
João Rafael Aleluia Flor e Costa |
|
Juvenis II |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
José Afonso Candelária Gonçalves |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-34 Kg |
|
TIAGO COSTA |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
CENTRO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVO CONSTRUÇÕES NORTE - SUL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Daniel Viegas |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
João Matos |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
CLUBE ATLÉTICO DE CAMPO DE OURIQUE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
David Gonzalez-Quijano Rodrigues |
|
Juvenis II |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
CLUBE DE JUDO DA LOURINHÃ |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Diogo Rocha |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Inês Gueve Paulo |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Ricardo Alexandre Fonseca Estêvão |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Simão Gomes Nóbrega Marques |
|
Juvenis II |
|
6º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
COLÉGIO MODERNO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Marcelino |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
ESCOLA DE JUDO NUNO DELGADO - ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Rato |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Luana Rosa Assunção Júlio |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
6º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Tomás Afonso Magalhães |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Antonio Maria Boura Lobo Campinos |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Antonio Maria da Cunha Tapadinhas Mata de Almeida |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Carlos Martim Mendonça Metzner Leone |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Cristian Augustin Pelayo Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Diogo Botelho Vieira Lopes de Carvalho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Diogo Vicente Vieira Pinto |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Duarte Vargas |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-34 Kg |
|
Estrela Maria Almeida Ribeiro Caetano de Freitas |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Machado Pulido |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Lua Maria de Almeida Ribeiro Caetano de Freitas |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Luca Marvão Brilhante Dias |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Maria Leonor Cavalleri |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Rafael de Almeida Reis |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Santiago Holtreman |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO GONÇALVINHENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Sacavém |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Francisco Ratinho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Guilherme Paradela |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Tiago Vistas |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTIMÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Duarte Henrique Borralho e Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Avó Fernandes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Gonçalo dos Reis Marinho Duarte |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
João Francisco Soares Barreto |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Mariana Java Duarte Lot |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
6º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Nelson Filipe Varela Fernandes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE SINTRA - JUDOKAI |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
LOURENÇO EVANGELISTA |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DO PINHAL NOVO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
André Ribeiro |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
António Faria |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Rodolfo Gouveia |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
SPORT CLUBE OPERÁRIO DE CEM SOLDOS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Esperança |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Tavares |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Henriques |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
ANDRÉ BRANDÃO ROQUE |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
ANTÓNIO PEDRO MARTINS FRANCISCO |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Cabral |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Girante |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Guilherme Gaspar |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Gustavo Capucho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
João Pombeiro |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Reis |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Joaquim Alves |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
José Martins |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Maria Leonor Damas |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Miguel Dias |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Tiago Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Tiago Taveira |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
TOMÁS MARTINS FERNANDES ESPINHEIRA E CRUZ |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|