CLUBE DE JUDO 2009 |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
André Barata |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Filipe da Graça Gordo César Faria |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Paulo Dourado |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
CLUBE JUDO TOTAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gonçalo Ribeiro Luís da Silva |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
João Manuel de Sousa Machado |
|
Seniores |
|
2º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Magnos Jorge Nhanco |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
ESCOLA DE JUDO NUNO DELGADO - ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
António Tetino |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Arlindo Borges |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Diogo Nunes |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Lucas Catarino |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Pedro Fernandes |
|
Seniores |
|
2º Dan |
|
-100 Kg |
|
Rui Nobre |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gonçalo Palmeira Valente Cardoso |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Henrique Arteiro Sousa Lopes |
|
Sub. 23 |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Damian Troianschi |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Francisco Mendes |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-90 Kg |
|
Miguel Gaspar Pereira Batista |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Vera Ferreira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-70 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Diogo Luis Louro Antunes |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
DORIN PALADI |
|
Seniores |
|
2º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Guilherme Lomba Viana Pereira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
João Duarte do Nascimento Dias Afonso |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
JOÃO PINHA |
|
Sub. 23 |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Manuel Ferreira |
|
Juniores |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
PEDRO HORTA |
|
Sub. 23 |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
TIAGO ALMEIDA |
|
Sub. 23 |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Silva |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Artur Matias |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-100 Kg |
|
Bruno Bento |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Carlos Barbosa |
|
Seniores |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+100 Kg |
|
Diogo Castela |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Francisco Castelo Branco |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Gabriel Sousa |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Hugo Lóio |
|
Juniores |
|
2º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Igor Alexandre Guerreiro Martins |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Joana Crisóstomo |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Joaquim Justino |
|
Seniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-90 Kg |
|
Miguel Martins |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Patrícia Matias |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Pedro Costa |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Pedro Miguel Filipe da Silva |
|
Seniores |
|
2º Dan |
|
-100 Kg |
|
Pedro Rodrigues |
|
Juniores |
|
2º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Pedro Teixeira |
|
Seniores |
|
2º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Rafael Graça |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-90 Kg |
|
Tiago Jose Gonçalves Moreira |
|
Sub. 23 |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|