ACADEMIA DE JUDO DA AMADORA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Almeida |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Daniel Prazeres |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Edgar Fouto |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Rita Almeida |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
CAAL - CLUBE ATLÉTICO DA ALTA DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
David Fernandes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Diogo Fonseca |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Martim Camará |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Miguel Basto |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
CCD - JUDO CLUBE DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
EGOR GANDZYUK |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
FRANCISCO BERGANO |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-36 Kg |
|
JOAO BERGANO |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
João Filipe Poeira Dias Vieira |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Rafael Aleluia Flor e Costa |
|
Juvenis II |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
José Afonso Candelária Gonçalves |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-34 Kg |
|
TIAGO COSTA |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
CENTRO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVO CONSTRUÇÕES NORTE - SUL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Daniel Viegas |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
João Matos |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
CLUBE DE JUDO DA LOURINHÃ |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Diogo Rocha |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Inês Gueve Paulo |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Ricardo Alexandre Fonseca Estêvão |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
COLÉGIO DO BOM SUCESSO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Lourenço Canhão |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Pedro Antunes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Vasco Coutinho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
COLÉGIO MODERNO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Marcelino |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
ESCOLA DE JUDO NUNO DELGADO - ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gil Carvalho Sofia Milheiro Mendes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Filipe Alves Guerreiro |
|
Juvenis II |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Luana Rosa Assunção Júlio |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
6º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Miguel Carneiro da Silva Mackay |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Tomás Afonso Magalhães |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Andreia Vieira |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
+70 Kg |
|
Antonio Maria Boura Lobo Campinos |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Antonio Maria da Cunha Tapadinhas Mata de Almeida |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Carlos Martim Mendonça Metzner Leone |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Constança de Carvalho Azevedo Soeiro Barradas |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Cristian Augustin Pelayo Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Diogo Botelho Vieira Lopes de Carvalho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Diogo Vicente Vieira Pinto |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Duarte Vargas |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-34 Kg |
|
Estrela Maria Almeida Ribeiro Caetano de Freitas |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Machado Pulido |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Lua Maria de Almeida Ribeiro Caetano de Freitas |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Luca Marvão Brilhante Dias |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Maria Leonor Cavalleri |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Rafael de Almeida Reis |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Santiago Holtreman |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO GONÇALVINHENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Sacavém |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Francisco Ratinho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Guilherme Paradela |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Tiago Vistas |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE ODIVELAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
João Eduardo Lopes Fernandes |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Matos |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Francisco Costa |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-34 Kg |
|
Guilherme Costa |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Madalena Conde |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE SINTRA - JUDOKAI |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
LOURENÇO EVANGELISTA |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Henrique Maria Cardoso Grilo de Carvalho Ferreira |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Lourenço Amaral Martinez Pinhol |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
MARIA ABECASSIS |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Matilde Malaca Gadim |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Miguel Mata Alves Barradas |
|
Juvenis II |
|
6º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Tomas Antonio Garcia Catita |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Tomás Matos da Fonseca |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Vasco Monteiro Ferreira de Carvalho Dinis |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Alexandre |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Afonso Henriques |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
ANDRÉ BRANDÃO ROQUE |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
ANTÓNIO PEDRO MARTINS FRANCISCO |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Beatriz Duarte |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Cabral |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Girante |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Guilherme Gaspar |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Gustavo Capucho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
João Pombeiro |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
João Reis |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Joaquim Alves |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
José Martins |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Maria Leonor Damas |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Miguel Dias |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Ricardo Ribeirete |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Tiago Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Tiago Taveira |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
TOMÁS MARTINS FERNANDES ESPINHEIRA E CRUZ |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|