ACADEMIA CHUSHIN |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Bianca Ramos |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-40 Kg |
|
Gabriel Deus |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
ACADEMIA DE JUDO DA AMADORA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Almeida |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Daniel Prazeres |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Rita Almeida |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MARINHEIROS DO CONCELHO DE FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
AFONSO PIRES ANTUNES |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
HENRIQUE RAMALHO |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-34 Kg |
|
MARIA DA LUZ SANTOS |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
BEJUDO - CLUBE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Rodrigo Miguel da Silva Pereira |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
CAAL - CLUBE ATLÉTICO DA ALTA DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
David Fernandes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Diogo Fonseca |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Maria Eduarda Silva |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Martim Camará |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Miguel Basto |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
CCD - JUDO CLUBE DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Dinis Maria Santos Silva Gonçalves Luzia |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
João Filipe Poeira Dias Vieira |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
José Afonso Candelária Gonçalves |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-34 Kg |
|
Tomas Afonso Santos Silva Gonçalves Luzia |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
CENTRO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVO CONSTRUÇÕES NORTE - SUL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Daniel Viegas |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
João Matos |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
CLUBE DE JUDO DA LOURINHÃ |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Diogo Rocha |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Inês Gueve Paulo |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Ricardo Alexandre Fonseca Estêvão |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Andreia Vieira |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Antonio Maria Boura Lobo Campinos |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Antonio Maria da Cunha Tapadinhas Mata de Almeida |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Cristian Augustin Pelayo Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Diogo Botelho Vieira Lopes de Carvalho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Diogo Vicente Vieira Pinto |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Duarte Vargas |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-34 Kg |
|
Francisco da Silva Pires Lança Caldas |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Machado Pulido |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Luca Marvão Brilhante Dias |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Maria Leonor Cavalleri |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Rafael de Almeida Reis |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Santiago Holtreman |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO 1º DE OUTUBRO 1911 ´PARAFUSO´ |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Diogo Martins |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Diogo Valente |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO GONÇALVINHENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Sacavém |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Francisco Ratinho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-36 Kg |
|
Guilherme Paradela |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Tiago Vistas |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE ODIVELAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
João Eduardo Lopes Fernandes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTIMÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Duarte Henrique Borralho e Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Avó Fernandes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Gonçalo dos Reis Marinho Duarte |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
João Francisco Soares Barreto |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Manuel Maria Páramos Merino Freire Baptista |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Nelson Filipe Varela Fernandes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Matos |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Francisco Costa |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-34 Kg |
|
Guilherme Costa |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DO PINHAL NOVO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
André Ribeiro |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
António Faria |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Rodolfo Gouveia |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
BERNARDO SANTOS CARVALHO DA CRUZ SILVA |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
Carlos Eduardo Gomes Costa |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
DAVID LUIS |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Guilherme Ferreira Apetato Maroco Moura |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Inês Arriaga |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-44 Kg |
|
Manuel Monge |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
VASCO DI MARTINO SERAFIM AFONSO MARCOS |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|
SPORTING CLUBE DE TOMAR |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
ANTONIO PEREIRA |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
MIGUEL LOPES |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-38 Kg |
|