ACADEMIA DE JUDO DE FARO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Aurélio Digor |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Cátia Rosa |
|
Juniores |
|
3º Kyu |
|
+78 Kg |
|
Daniela Jacinto |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Lara Pires |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Mafalda Matos |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Tomás Góis |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
CAAL - CLUBE ATLÉTICO DA ALTA DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Diogo Rangel |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Lara Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Laura Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Pedro Raposo |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Ruben Melo |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-90 Kg |
|
CLUBE JUDO TOTAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gonçalo Ribeiro Luís da Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
CLUBE RECREATIVO CHARNEQUENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Bernardo Lopes |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Diogo Oliveira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Pedro Cavaco |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
COLÉGIO MILITAR |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Raquel Nunes Barbas |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO GONÇALVINHENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Rodrigues |
|
Juniores |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
João Marques |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Damian Troianschi |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Duarte Leitão |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Henrique Leitão |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Martin Guibert |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Miguel Gaspar Pereira Batista |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Rafael Gomes Barreira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-100 Kg |
|
Vera Ferreira |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
AFONSO OLIVEIRA |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Diogo Luis Louro Antunes |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
FREDERICO GIL DO ESPÍRITO SANTO |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Lomba Viana Pereira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
João Duarte do Nascimento Dias Afonso |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
João Filipe Silva Lopes Seguro Sanches |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Manuel Ferreira |
|
Juniores |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Sebastião Garcia Louro do Nascimento e Oliveira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|