ASSOCIAÇÃO HUMANITÁRIA DE BOMBEIROS DOS ESTORIS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Henrique Miguel F. da Cruz Pereira da Costa |
|
Juniores |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
CAAL - CLUBE ATLÉTICO DA ALTA DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Ruben Melo |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-90 Kg |
|
CLUBE JUDO TOTAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gonçalo Ribeiro Luís da Silva |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
ESCOLA DE JUDO NUNO DELGADO - ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Ana Nobre |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Andreia Loureiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Bernardo Serra |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Diogo Alves |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Gilberto Domingos |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Letícia Martins |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gonçalo Palmeira Valente Cardoso |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Vian Santos Venancio |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Leonardo Horta Nunes Mora Coelho |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Martim Sengo da Costa Palma Louzeiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Miguel Maria Sengo da Costa Palma Louzeiro |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Sebastião de Melo e Silva Blasques de Holtreman |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Vicente Maria Morais Pinto Rodrigues dos Santos |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO GONÇALVINHENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Rodrigues |
|
Juniores |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
João Marques |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Damian Troianschi |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Henrique Leitão |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Iustin Vormicu |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Miguel Gaspar Pereira Batista |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Rafael Gomes Barreira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
AFONSO OLIVEIRA |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Diogo Luis Louro Antunes |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
FREDERICO GIL DO ESPÍRITO SANTO |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Lomba Viana Pereira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
João Duarte do Nascimento Dias Afonso |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
João Filipe Silva Lopes Seguro Sanches |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Manuel Ferreira |
|
Juniores |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Manuel Simões Esteves |
|
Juniores |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Silva |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Ana Campos |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-52 Kg |
|
André Cravo |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Artur Matias |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Bruno Bento |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Lopes |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Hugo Lóio |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Igor Alexandre Guerreiro Martins |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Joana Crisóstomo |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Miguel Martins |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Pedro Costa |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Pedro Rodrigues |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Rafael Graça |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-90 Kg |
|