ACADEMIA DE JUDO DA AMADORA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Joana Bastos |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
ESCOLA DE JUDO NUNO DELGADO - ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alice Pereira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Andreia Loureiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-57 Kg |
|
António Tetino |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Beatriz Barata |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Bernardo Serra |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Diogo Nunes |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Lucas Catarino |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Maria Inês Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Maria Sereno |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Rui Nobre |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gonçalo Palmeira Valente Cardoso |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Vian Santos Venancio |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Leonardo Horta Nunes Mora Coelho |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Martim Sengo da Costa Palma Louzeiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Miguel Maria Sengo da Costa Palma Louzeiro |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE ODIVELAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Joana Arsénio |
|
Juniores |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Henrique Gonçalves |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Henrique Leitão |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Mafalda Ezequiel |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Miguel Gaspar Pereira Batista |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Rafael Gomes Barreira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-100 Kg |
|
Vera Ferreira |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
OFICINAS DE S. JOSÉ - ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCATIVA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Ana Oliveira |
|
Juniores |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Filipe Sobrinho |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Guilherme Alves |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Guilherme Salvador |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-90 Kg |
|
Isabel Carvalho |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-78 Kg |
|
Joana Correia |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+78 Kg |
|
Vasco Andersen |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
AFONSO OLIVEIRA |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Diogo Luis Louro Antunes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
GONÇALO BRITO |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Lomba Viana Pereira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
JOÃO CARVALHO |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Filipe Silva Lopes Seguro Sanches |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
JOÃO PINHA |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
PEDRO BACALHAU |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Raquel Nunes Guerreiro de Brito |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Renato Dias Palhinhas |
|
Juniores |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Sebastião Garcia Louro do Nascimento e Oliveira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Ana Catarina Agulhas |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-52 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Afonso Smith Silva |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-90 Kg |
|
Ana Campos |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-52 Kg |
|
André Cravo |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Bárbara Calçada |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Carolina Paiva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Francisco Carmo |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Francisco Ribeiro |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-90 Kg |
|
Gabriel Sousa |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Lopes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Hugo Lóio |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Igor Alexandre Guerreiro Martins |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Inês Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Joana Crisóstomo |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
João Abrantes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
João Tomás Garcês |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Miguel Martins |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Pedro Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Pedro Rodrigues |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Rafael Graça |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-90 Kg |
|
Teresa Castro |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-48 Kg |
|