OFICINAS DE S. JOSÉ - ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCATIVA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Ana Oliveira |
|
Juniores |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Filipe Sobrinho |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Guilherme Alves |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Guilherme Salvador |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-90 Kg |
|
Isabel Carvalho |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Joana Correia |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-78 Kg |
|
Maurits Kuipers |
|
Juniores |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Vasco Andersen |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Vasco Deusdado |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
André Rodrigues Sousa |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Diogo Luis Louro Antunes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Francisco Zambujo Rodrigues dos Santos |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
FREDERICO GIL DO ESPÍRITO SANTO |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Henriques de Almeida Terça |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Guilherme Lomba Viana Pereira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Pedro Serra Cepeda |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
João Afonso da Silva Puime Benitez |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Duarte do Nascimento Dias Afonso |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Manuel Ferreira |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Manuel Simões Esteves |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Marco Cardoso Borges |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Miguel Gomes Marques Pessanha de Almeida |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Miguel Miguel |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Raquel Nunes Guerreiro de Brito |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Rui Miguel Martinho Pereira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Sebastião Garcia Louro do Nascimento e Oliveira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Tomás da Costa Silvino Morgado Ribeiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Afonso Smith Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Ana Campos |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
André Cravo |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Bárbara Calçada |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Carolina Paiva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Francisco Carmo |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Francisco Ribeiro |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-90 Kg |
|
Gabriel Sousa |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Lopes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Hugo Lóio |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Igor Alexandre Guerreiro Martins |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Inês Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
João Abrantes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
João Tomás Garcês |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Madalena Matias |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Miguel Martins |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Pedro Chen |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Pedro Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Pedro Rodrigues |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Rafael Graça |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Teresa Castro |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-52 Kg |
|