COLÉGIO DO BOM SUCESSO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Rebelo |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
António Gameiro |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Francisco Alcobia |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Pedro Antunes |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Vasco Coutinho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso da Silva Bastos Teles |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Antonio Maria da Cunha Tapadinhas Mata de Almeida |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Diogo Botelho Vieira Lopes de Carvalho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Francisco Duque de Morais Amaro |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Lourenço de Melo e Silva Blasques Holtreman |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Luca Marvão Brilhante Dias |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Luke Santa Clara Munro |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Rodrigo Maria Branco de Almeida |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
OFICINAS DE S. JOSÉ - ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCATIVA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Eduardo Nuno Martin-Oñate de Oliveira Garcia |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Filipe Francisco |
|
Juvenis II |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Francisco Miguel Bernardo Bastos |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
João Oliveira |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
João Palrão |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
João Seguro |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Pedro Nazareth |
|
Juvenis I |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Tomás Afonso |
|
Juvenis II |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Tomás Dias |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Vicente Canena |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Clara Rodrigues Fernandes |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Frederico Pantoja Neto |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Guilherme Costa |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Henrique Maria Cardoso Grilo de Carvalho Ferreira |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Lourenço Amaral Martinez Pinhol |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Manuel Maria Cabral de Sousa |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
MARIA ABECASSIS |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Maria Veiga |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
+ 57Kg |
|
Matilde Malaca Gadim |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Miguel Pinto |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Tiago Mata Alves Barradas |
|
Juvenis II |
|
6º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Tomás Matos da Fonseca |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Vasco Monteiro Ferreira de Carvalho Dinis |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Victor Sambatti da Silva |
|
Juvenis II |
|
6º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|