ESCOLA DE JUDO NUNO DELGADO - ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Ana Carolina Sekka Nobre |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Beatriz Araújo Esteves |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Catarina Sousa |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
+63 Kg |
|
Diana Capucho Ribeiro |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-44 Kg |
|
Diogo Chantre |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Francisco Perry |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Guilherme Almeida Neves |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
João Andre Sousa |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Leticia do Rosario Martins |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Pedro Bruno Soares Teotónio Lima |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Taís Bianca Vasconcelos de Pina |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
+63 Kg |
|
Tomás Loureiro da Silva Martins |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Vasco Alves |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso da Silva Bastos Teles |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Alexandre Skapinakis Arbués Moreira |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Francisco Duque de Morais Amaro |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Lourenço de Melo e Silva Blasques Holtreman |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Luke Santa Clara Munro |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Manuel Maria Jorge Cavaco de Sousa Loureiro |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Martim Penberthy Vinga Soares Garcia |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Rodrigo Manuel Correia Soares de Melo e Almeida |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO GONÇALVINHENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Carolina Sacavém |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Duarte Santos |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Guilherme Silva |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Iara Correia |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Rita Costa |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Vasco Moura |
|
Juvenis II |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
OFICINAS DE S. JOSÉ - ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCATIVA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Filipe Francisco |
|
Juvenis I |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Francisco Miguel Bernardo Bastos |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Ruivo |
|
Juvenis II |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Guilherme Ricardo |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
João Oliveira |
|
Juvenis I |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
João Palrão |
|
Juvenis I |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
João Seguro |
|
Juvenis I |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Tomás Afonso |
|
Juvenis II |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Tomás Dias |
|
Juvenis I |
|
6º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
OS PREGUIÇAS - COLÉGIO INTEGRADO MONTE MAIOR |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
André Cardoso |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Bruno Ferreira de Oliveira Marques |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Daniel Nunes |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Miguel Ângelo da Silva Laureano |
|
Juvenis I |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Rafael Garcia |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Rafael Miguel Carvalho Gomes Cabeça Baptista |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
André Rodrigues Sousa |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Diogo Garcia |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Francisco Zambujo Rodrigues dos Santos |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Frederico Pantoja Neto |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Guilherme Henriques de Almeida Terça |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Hamza el Bahri |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
João Afonso da Silva Puime Benitez |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Manuel Maria Cabral de Sousa |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Miguel Gomes Marques Pessanha de Almeida |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Miguel Pinto |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Eduardo Fragoso |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Francisco Coelho |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Francisco Girante |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Francisco Silva |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Leiria |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Mário Alvarez |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Martim Matias |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Miguel Pinheiro |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Pedro Horta |
|
Juvenis I |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Rodrigo Torre |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
SIMÃO JOSÉ DA SILVA MOTA |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Tomás Cruz |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|