ESCOLA DE JUDO NUNO DELGADO - ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alice Pereira |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Beatriz Araújo Esteves |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Diana Capucho Ribeiro |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-40 Kg |
|
Filipa Barata |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Gilberto Domingues |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Gonçalves |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
João Pedro Bruno Soares de Melo Sereno |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Jonatas Silva |
|
Juvenis II |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
José Barreira |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Miguel Moreira |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Pedro Bruno Soares Teotónio Lima |
|
Juvenis I |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Pedro Gouveia |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Ricardo Ceia |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO GONÇALVINHENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Daniel Rocha |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Guilherme Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Iury Correia |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Tiago Brito |
|
Juvenis II |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Vasco Moura |
|
Juvenis I |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
ISJUDO ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Cristian Morari |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Dinis Oliveira Morgado |
|
Juvenis II |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Frederico Miguel Esteves Gomes |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Gabriel Lente Mendes da Silva |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Vasco Costa Fonseca |
|
Juvenis I |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandra Filipa Moura Morais |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
CAROLINA GONÇALVES |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Duarte Moreira Furtado Costa Lopes |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Joana Rodrigues Ferreira da Silva |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Maksym Boronchuk |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Márcio Cezar Gomes Costa |
|
Juvenis II |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Margarida Sofia Fialho Brás |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Ricardo Filipe da Costa Venâncio |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
VICENTE RIBEIRO |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|